2007 - 2008

WYNIKI MEDALISTÓW MISTRZOSTW POLSKI 
2007 - 2008
RokPozycjaNazwisko ImięKategoriaDystans            (m) Kogo reprezentowałCzas
20071WańczykZuzanna    K121990NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka45,06
20071LickiewiczJoanna K143260BULiGLBiałystok87,57
20071NalewajekEwelina K164350NadleśnictwoNurzec83,3
20071BrodaPatrycja K206250ZSPSłupia213,42
20071DąbrowskaKarolina K216250NadleśnictwoBytów104,59
20071MikielskaDanuta K354640NadleśnictwoOlsztynek51,55
20071KozłowskiDamian M122360NadleśnictwoGłęboki Bród30,4
20071NalewajekPiotr M143880NadleśnictwoNurzec37,18
20071GałeckiJakub M165420LZDSiemianice144,36
20071MikielskiDaniel M187280NadleśnictwoOlsztynek56,09
20071MikielskiWitold M209440NadleśnictwoOlsztynek65,34
20071RemiszewskiPaweł M219440NadleśnictwoCzłopa104,27
20071RatajczakPiotr M357230BULiGLGgdynia50,51
20071BączekDariusz M407230IndywidualnieIława70,45
20071ProtasiewiczWłodzimierz M506070RDLPBiałystok68,42
20071JędryszczakEdward M554810BULiGLBrzeg52,53
20071RudnikKrzysztof OPEN L4220NadleśnictwoBytów79,17
20071WańczykMagdalena OPEN S2220NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka27
20071GiedrojćJarosław STRAŻ4160NadleśnictwoAugustów45,15
20071MikielskiMarek M456070NadleśnictwoOlsztynek60,52
20072ŁempickaUrszula K143260BULiGLBiałystok173,12
20072SułotMilena K206250ZSPSłupia223,39
20072ŚwićAnetta K216250ZSLBiałowieża113
20072Ruda-ErtelKrystyna K354640LZDSiemianice83,56
20072SłowikMarcin M122360NadleśnictwoTurawa41,42
20072RosikMikołaj M143880NadleśnictwoPrzytok38,51
20072RembackiKamil M187280ZSLGoraj82,14
20072CzepłowskiŁukasz M209440ZSLiOWarcino112,15
20072RosikSebastian M219440ARPoznań114,31
20072LewczukMariusz M357230BULiGLGgdynia82,27
20072SarnowskiZygmunt M407230NadleśnictwoIława83,46
20072SudołJerzy M506070NadleśnictwoBytów77,25
20072TomysRyszard M554810NadleśnictwoGdańsk63,03
20072NapiórkowskaAgnieszka OPEN L4220NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka107,2
20072KozłowskaUrszula OPEN S2220NadleśnictwoGłęboki Bród28,39
20072LesnerWaldemar STRAŻ4160NadleśnictwoPolanów71,32
20072KoniecznyTomasz M456070NadleśnictwoLipka61,07
20072NapiórkowskaMarylaK121990NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka63,49
20073GurowskaKatarzyna K216250NadleśnictwoDojlidy161,12
20073KoniecznaKrystyna K354640NadleśnictwoLipka87,21
20073RosińskiMarcin M143880NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka45,25
20073PlagaKarol M187280ZSLBiałowieża82,3
20073GolińskiJan M209440ZSLiOWarcino129,12
20073SzlaszyńskiAdrian M219440NadleśnictwoNadleśnictwo Pisz116,34
20073RosińskiArkadiusz M357230NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka83,27
20073JasnochGrzegorz M407230NadleśnictwoGłęboki Bród84,14
20073JelińskiZygmunt M506070ZSLGoraj120,41
20073LicowAntoni M554810BULiGLGgdynia78,32
20073LubienieckiRoman OPEN L4220NadleśnictwoStrzebielino120,25
20073SłomkaAgata OPEN S2220NadleśnictwoTurawa36,2
20073KlukowskiBogusław STRAŻ4160NadleśnictwoAugustów120,03
20073BuksLeszek M456070NadleśnictwoRudka71,07
20081WańczykZuzannaK121790NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka21,23
20081NalewajekEwelinaK164340NadleśnictwoNurzec105,2
20081GrockaKarolinaK185420ZSLTuchola97,13
20081Larsson AnnaK216500CONBIOCONBIO81,09
20081Ruda-ErtelKrystynaK355700LZDSiemianice140,47
20081KołodziejczykDanutaK405400ZSLWarcino155,26
20081BiziukHalinaK454970NadleśnictwoKorpele78,47
20081KozłowskiDamianM143020NadleśnictwoGłęboki Bród30
20081PaszylkMarcinM186820ZSLTuchola84,58
20081JaszczykMichałM208460ZSLTuchola114,39
20081KrzyżostanekJarosławM219800NadleśnictwoPrzeborów85,37
20081RatajczakPiotrM357360BULiGLGdynia64,34
20081BączekDariuszM407090IndywidualnieIława63,31
20081KoniecznyTomaszM455800NadleśnictwoLipka56,27
20081ProtasiewiczWłodzimierz M505550RDLPBiałystok52,49
20081JędryszczakEdwardM554940BULiGLBrzeg70,2
20081SkrzekutJanOpen L4950BULiGLBiałystok95,22
20081FrąckiewiczNorbertOpen S2350NadleśnictwoSzczebra64,36
20082NapiórkowskaMarylaK121790NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka30,32
20082LickiewiczJoannaK164340BULiGLBiałystok153,34
20082StalewskaGabrielaK185420ZSLBiałowieża120,48
20082Gurowska  KatarzynaK216500NadleśnictwoDojlidy85,11
20082NapiórkowskaAgnieszkaK355700NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka148,48
20082WańczykMagdalenaK405400NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka163,3
20082MikielskaDanutaK454970NadleśnictwoOlsztynek88,44
20082RosinskiMmarcinM143020NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka33,02
20082Michalak BartoszM186820ZSLBiałowieża109,39
20082AleksiejukDanielM208460ZSLBiałowieża125,21
20082RemiszewskiPawełM219800NadleśnictwoCzłopa103,2
20082BartkowiakJacekM357360LBGKostrzyca92,54
20082RosińskiArkadiuszM407090NadleśnictwoOstrów 74,57
20082MikielskiMarekM455800NadleśnictwoOlsztynek91,44
20082LarssonUrbanM505550IndywidualnieCONBIO53,07
20082TomysRyszardM554940NadleśnictwoGdańsk124,25
20082WilkKrzysztofOpen L4950ZSLRuciane Nida137,3
20083ŁempickaUrszulaK164340BULiGLBiałystok163,31
20083OlszewskaAnnaK185420ZSLBiałowieża121,12
20083Kozłowska  UrszulaK216500NadleśnictwoGłęboki Bród105,53
20083KoniecznakrystynaK454970NadleśnictwoLipka98,45
20083NalewajekPiotrM143020NadleśnictwoNurzec34,58
20083Zając  GrzegorzM186820ZSLZagnańsk117,09
20083PlagaKarolM208460ZSLBiałowieża131,35
20083StandioBartoszM219800NadleśnictwoLipka122,22
20083PopławskiCezaryM357360BULiGLBiałystok104,14
20083LickiewiczJarosławM407090BULiGLBiałystok76,51
20083KaliszewskiMariuszM455800NadleśnictwoStrzebielino92,45
20083MalinowskiWiktorM505550IndywidualnieŁódź56,59
20083KoziołStanisławM554940NadleśnictwoGłogów129,52
20083WańczykWaldemarOpen L4950NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka149,16