2005 - 2006

WYNIKI MEDALISTÓW MISTRZOSTW POLSKI 
2005 - 2006
RokPozycjaNazwisko ImięKategoriaDystans            (m) Kogo reprezentowałCzas
20051NalewajekEwelinaK 141410NadleśnictwoNurzec19,29
20051JackowskaAgnieszkaK 183780NadleśnictwoKrucz74,28
20051MazurAnnaK 214630ConbioPolska63,53
20051BłasiakJolantaK 353780DGLPWarszawa72,19
20051Mikielska    DanutaK 453780NadleśnictwoOlsztynek36,15
20051RosikMikołajM 121570NadleśnictwoPrzytok16,26
20051MikielskiDanielM 164290NadleśnictwoOlsztynek36,58
20051OłówSebastianM 186140ZSLBiałowieża56,19
20051ZiarkoSebastianM 208030ZSLBiałowieża64,37
20051MikielskiWitoldM 219320NadleśnictwoOlsztynek60
20051RatajczakPiotrM 357350BULiGLGdynia49,58
20051BączekDariuszM 406140NadleśnictwoIława48,58
20051MikielskiMarekM 455070NadleśnictwoOlsztynek42,27
20051DworakowskiMirosławM 504330ZSLBiałowieża80,54
20051JędryszczakEdwardM 554330BULiGLBrzeg52,49
20051RosikKacperOPEN3080NadleśnictwoPrzytok47,45
20051GiedrojćJarosławStrażnicy5000NadleśnictwoAugustów56,19
20052KrólWeronikaK 141410NadleśnictwoGóra Śląska26,15
20052BrodaPatrycjaK 183780NadleśnictwoSyców112,23
20052TomaszewiczAgataK 214630NadleśnictwoBystrzyca Kłodzka92,25
20052ChwołkaBarbaraK 353780LZDSiemianice78,45
20052Konieczna      KrystynaK 453780NadleśnictwoLipka59,32
20052ZdunPiotrM 121570UKSGorajczyk24,14
20052BabiarzAdamM 164290NadleśnictwoŚwiętoszów76,06
20052FroniewskiMichałM 186140NadleśnictwoSyców61,39
20052SzlaszyńskiAdrianM 208030ZSLBiałowieża64,49
20052KrzyżostanekJarosławM 219320NadleśnictwoPrzedborów79,14
20052JasnochGrzegorzM 357350NadleśnictwoGłęboki Bród65,39
20052KoniecznyTomaszM 406140NadleśnictwoLipka58,15
20052ProtasiewiczWłodzimierzM 455070RDLPBiałystok44,44
20052JelińskiZygmuntM 504330ZSLGoraj81,21
20052TomysRyszardM 554330NadleśnictwoGdańsk66,26
20052RudnikKrzysztofOPEN3080NadleśnictwoBytów53,07
20052KrólHenrykStrażnicy5000NadleśnictwoGóra Śląska61,19
20053LickiewiczJoannaK 141410BULiGLBiałystok38,13
20053RakJustynaK 183780NadleśnictwoSyców121,44
20053BurdaKatarzynaK 214630NadleśnictwoPodanin95,3
20053NalewajekDanutaK 353780NadleśnictwoNurzec135,53
20053WróbelStanisławM 121570UKSGorajczyk26,11
20053SikoraPawełM 164290NadleśnictwoŚwiętoszów83,05
20053RutkowskiDamianM 186140NadleśnictwoBiałowieża62,21
20053KowalewskiArielM 208030NadleśnictwoBiałowieża76,42
20053SzczepaniakMichałM 219320NadleśnictwoLipinki85,18
20053PopławskiCezaryM 357350BULiGLBiałystok77,36
20053BuksLeszekM 406140NadleśnictwoRudka63,04
20053MalinowskiWiktorM 455070IndywidualnieŁódź50,25
20053PaszylkGerardM 554330BULiGLGdynia100,32
20053SemenowiczWładysławOPEN3080NadleśnictwoStrzebielino70,44
20053KlukowskiBogusławStrażnicy5000NadleśnictwoAugustów74,23
20061NapiórkowskaMarylaK121500NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka74,25
20061NalewajekEwelinaK142040NadleśnictwoNurzec34,36
20061ŁawrowskaHannaK163530NadleśnictwoŚwiętoszów96,24
20061MazurAnnaK20/215110ConbioKraków105,19
20061KoniecznaKrystynaK353620NadleśnictwoLipka88,53
20061KozłowskiDamianM121850NadleśnictwoGłęboki Bród24,46
20061GałeckiJakubM142610LZDSiemianice43,15
20061MikielskiDanielM164190NadleśnictwoOlsztynek52,48
20061MikielskiWitoldM184880NadleśnictwoOlsztynek46,58
20061GawryśRadosławM206400ZSLBiałowieża88,38
20061KrzyżostanekJarosławM217540NadleśnictwoPrzedborów86,48
20061RatajczakPiotrM356400BULiGLGdynia67,49
20061BączekDariuszM405200NadleśnictwoIława62,24
20061MikielskiMarekM454890NadleśnictwoOlsztynek65,19
20061JędryszczakEdwardM553890BULiGLBrzeg55,46
20061RosikSebastianOpenL4110NadleśnictwoPrzytok125,09
20061NapiórskowskWojciechOpenS2610NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka50,29
20061PorczakKrzysztofStraż,4190NadleśnictwoKrasiczyn89,07
20062ŁempickaUrszulaK142040BULiGLBiałystok78,23
20062MikielskaDanutaK20/215110NadleśnictwoOlsztynek109,41
20062ChowołkaBarbaraK353620LZDSiemianice98,2
20062RosikMikołajM121850NadleśnictwoPrzytok31,09
20062RaczyńskiTomaszM142610NadleśnictwoNurzec89,11
20062BabiarzAdamM164190NadleśnictwoŚwiętoszów76,24
20062OlejnikMarekM184880NadleśnictwoKluczbork112,54
20062ZiarkoSebastianM206400ZSLBiałowieża91,41
20062RemiszewskiPawełM217540NadleśnictwoCzłopa119,45
20062RosińskiArkadiuszM356400NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka96,4
20062KoniecznyTomaszM405200NadleśnictwoLipka75,05
20062KaliszewskiMariuszM454890NadleśnictwoStrzebielino74,01
20062TomysRyszardM553890NadleśnictwoGdańsk95,2
20062KozłowskaUrszulaOpenS2610NadleśnictwoGłęboki Bród68,55
20062SzostakWojciechStraż,4190NadleśnictwoAugustów96,09
20063LickiewiczJoannaK142040BULiGLBiałystok92,54
20063KuźmiukJoannaK20/215110NadleśnictwoNurzec189,25
20063BłasiakJolantaK353620DGLPWarszawa110,31
20063NalewajekPiotrM121850NadleśnictwoNurzec39,3
20063KłakRafałM184880NadleśnictwoSyców119,11
20063SzlaszyńskiAdrianM206400ZSLBiałowieża92,47
20063MoczulskiAdamM217540NadleśnictwoRudka126,52
20063ErtelRadosławM356400LZDSiemianice121,43
20063ŁempickiEmilianM405200BULiGLBiałystok98,39
20063LarssonUrbanM454890ConbioKraków77,54
20063NapiórkowskaAgnieszkaOpenS2610NadleśnictwoOstrów Mazowiecka89,47
20063KlukowskiBogusławStraż,4190NadleśnictwoAugustów114,3