2002 - 2004

WYNIKI MEDALISTÓW MISTRZOSTW POLSKI 
2002 - 2004
RokPozycjaNazwisko ImięKategoriaDystans            (m) Kogo reprezentowałCzas
20021Konieczna  JoannaK 142100NadleśnictwoLipka40,11
20021SzumińskaOlgaK 186000ZSLBiałowieża71,33
20021Tur AgataK 217200ZSLBiałowieża99,49
20021Mikielska  DanutaK 356000NadleśnictwoOlsztynek61,53
20021Mikielski  DanielM 122100NadleśnictwoOlsztynek15,25
20021Mikielski  WitoldM 143600NadleśnictwoOlsztynek58,5
20021Korzeniewski  ArturM 166300NadleśnictwoStrzebielino89,03
20021Woroniecki DobrosławM 187200ZSLBiałowieża83,3
20021Zarzecki  ArturM 207800ZSLBiałowieża64,46
20021Mikielski  MarekM 218400NadleśnictwoOlsztynek76,1
20021Bączek  DariuszM 357800NadleśnictwoIława67,57
20021Malinowski   WiktorM 407200IndywidualnieŁódź78,24
20021Protasiewicz WłodzimierzM 456300RDLPBiałystok59,25
20021Jędryszczak EdwardM 506000BULiGLBrzeg52,2
20021Piekielny MariuszOpen L5400NadleśnictwoPrzedborów45,45
20021Biziuk HalinaOpen S2000Nadleśnictwo Szczytno19,48
20022Sikora  KlaudiaK 142100NadleśnictwoStrzebielino55,26
20022Bober KlaudiaK 186000NadleśnictwoStrzebielino85,55
20022BalakiewiczKamilaK 217200ZSLTuchola126,12
20022Konieczna   KrystynaK 356000NadleśnictwoLipka106,21
20022Rogaczewski  MaciejM 122100NadleśnictwoChoczewo32,59
20022Bober MichałM 143600NadleśnictwoStrzebielino60,03
20022Rosik KacperM 166300NadleśnictwoPrzytok92,13
20022Krysiewicz  ŁukaszM 187200ZSLBiałowieża88,02
20022Trzeciak MarcinM 207800ZSLTuchola120,43
20022Krzyżostanek JarosławM 218400NadleśnictwoPrzedborów77,13
20022Cerazy  IreneuszM 357800NadleśnictwoJugów75,5
20022BuksLeszekM 407200NadleśnictwoRudka80,24
20022SłowikJanM 456300NadleśnictwoTurawa97,12
20022Licow AntoniM 506000BULiGLGdynia73,15
20022Lemke  DanielOpen L5400Indywidualnie 52,16
20023Łempicka AnnaK 142100BULiGLBiałystok178,2
20023Nadarzewska  LiwiaK 186000NadleśnictwoOlsztynek129,14
20023WarsińskaKatarzynaK 217200ZSLTuchola134,55
20023Sikora BarbaraK 356000NadleśnictwoStrzebielino133,41
20023Buks MichałM 122100NadleśnictwoRudka44,21
20023Mickiewicz ArkadiuszM 187200ZSLBiałowieża89,59
20023Baszak KrzysztofM 207800ZSLTuchola116,12
20023Sierzputowski PiotrM 218400IndywidualnieWarszawa81,32
20023Konieczny   TomaszM 357800NadleśnictwoLipka80,31
20023Krakiewicz  AdamM 407200NadleśnictwoBystrzyca100,4
20023Sudoł  JerzyM 456300NadleśnictwoBytów99,36
20023Tomys  RyszardM 506000NadleśnictwoGdańsk119,48
20023Rohda KazimierzOpen L5400NadleśnictwoWejherowo61,1
20041KrawczakMartynaK 141800ZSLGoraj19,25
20041KoniecznaJoannaK 185500NadleśnictwoLipka67,24
20041MazurAnnaK 216800ConbioPolska82,47
20041MikielskaDanutaK 405100NadleśnictwoOlsztynek47,51
20041WróbelStanisławM 102400indywidualnie 8,45
20041MikielskiDanielM 141800NadleśnictwoOlsztynek22,09
20041MikielskiWitoldM 187300NadleśnictwoOlsztynek46,02
20041WoronieckiDobrosławM 208600ZSLBiałowieża71,34
20041KrzyżostanekJarosławM 219800NadleśnictwoPrzedborów74,57
20041BączekDariuszM 357300NadleśnictwoIława53,03
20041KoniecznyTomaszM 406500NadleśnictwoLipka57,09
20041MalinowskiWiktorM 456400indywidualnieŁódź53,56
20041JędryszczakEdwardM 505100BULiGLBrzeg40,44
20041RosikKacperopen L5500NadleśnictwoPrzytok48,56
20041KrólHenrykStrażnicy3300NadleśnictwoGóra Śląska30,31
20042JackowskaAgnieszkaK 185500NadleśnictwoKrucz94,52
20042KoniecznaKrystynaK 405100NadleśnictwoLipka67,28
20042BabiarzMarekM 102400NadleśnictwoŚwiętoszów9,1
20042BabiarzAdamM 141800NadleśnictwoŚwiętoszów22,37
20042OłówSebastianM 187300ZSLBiałowieża59,23
20042MatalewskiHubertM 208600NadleśnictwoKrucz75,21
20042ZarzeckiArturM 219800NadleśnictwoEłk84,35
20042RatajczakPiotrM 357300BULiGLGdynia55,5
20042BuksLeszekM 406500NadleśnictwoRudka64,22
20042ProtasiewiczWłodzimierzM 456400RDLPBiałystok54,05
20042DworakowskiMirosławM 505100ZSLBiałowieża58,33
20042RudnikKrzysztofopen L5500NadleśnictwoBytów56,12
20042RurekTomaszStrażnicy3300NadleśnictwoGniezno35,1
20043LachowiczAlicjaK 185500NadleśnictwoTrzcianka124,37
20043BiziukHalinaK 405100NadleśnictwoKorpele75,32
20043KozłowskiDamianM 102400Związek Zaw,Budowlani10,46
20043Sikora jun,PawełM 141800NadleśnictwoŚwiętoszów33,49
20043ZiarkoSebastianM 187300ZSLBiałowieża62,42
20043KrysiewiczŁukaszM 208600ZSLBiałowieża75,45
20043MikielskiMarekM 219800NadleśnictwoOlsztynek86,47
20043RosińskiArkadiuszM 357300NadleśnictwoOstrów Maz,56,45
20043KrakiewiczAdamM 406500NadleśnictwoBystrzyca Kł,74,1
20043SudołJerzyM 456400NadleśnictwoBytów63,33
20043TomysRyszardM 505100NadleśnictwoGdańsk63,2
20043SeferowiczWładysławopen L5500NadleśnictwoStrzebielino58,42
20043StasierskiHubertStrażnicy3300NadleśnictwoPrzedborów42,4