1998 - 2001

WYNIKI MEDALISTÓW MISTRZOSTW POLSKI 
1998 - 2001
RokPozycjaNazwisko ImięKategoriaDystans            (m) Kogo reprezentowałCzas
19981StawniakNataliaK 162300ZSLGoraj54,09
19981MikielskaDanutaK 214300NadleśnictwoOlsztynek89,34
19981Śniadoch GrzegorzM 184700ZSLBiałowieża69,4
19981BączekDariuszM 217100NadleśnictwoIława67,4
19981MikielskiMarekM 354600NadleśnictwoOlsztynek50,08
19981PiwnickaKamilaOPEN2300IndywidualnieWarszawa44,22
19982RymszewiczPrzemysławM 184700ZSLGoraj92,47
19982Jasnoch GrzegorzM 217100NadleśnictwoPłaska75,21
19982KoniecznyTomaszM 354600NadleśnictwoLipka61,25
19982SłomkaAgataOPEN2300Indywidualnie 54,23
19983SzpankoMichałM 184700ZSLBiałowieża93,31
19983Czarnecki JarosławM 217100NadleśnictwoOsusznica120,4
19983BuksLeszekM 354600NadleśnictwoRudka65,56
19991OleksyJustynaK 214000NadleśnictwoTurawa116,5
19991MikielskaDanutaK 352700NadleśnictwoOlsztynek 49,31
19991MrozińskiTomaszM 121200IndywidualnieGoraj20,17
19991KoniecznyMichałM 141200NadleśnictwoLipka18,47
19991NiemiecRafałM 164000ZSLGoraj115,46
19991GabiecKrzysztofM 185500ZSLBiałowieża76,49
19991RemiszewskiPawełM 205700ZSLGoraj87,2
19991BączekDariuszM 217000NadleśnictwoIława79,02
19991MikielskiMarekM 354200NadleśnictwoOlsztynek47,33
19991ProtasiewiczWłodzimierzM 403600RDLPBiałystok49,08
19991RohraffZygmuntM 452700NadleśnictwoStrzebielino62,59
19991MarcinkowskaMonikaOPEN1200IndywidualnieCzarnków18,41
19992Ruda – ErfelKrystynaK 214000LZD Siemianice120,53
19992ChwołkaBarbaraK 352700LZD Siemianice79,4
19992MikielskiDanielM 121200NadleśnictwoOlsztynek29,23
19992KoguckiMiłoszM 164000LZDSiemianice134,49
19992MałyszkoZbigniewM 185500ZSLBiałowieża82,15
19992MagdzińskiArkadiuszM 205700ZSLTuchola93,03
19992NaderzaMarcinM 217000ARPoznań81,23
19992KoniecznyTomaszM 354200NadleśnictwoLipka52,52
19992BoberKrzysztofM 403600NadleśnictwoStrzebielino66,51
19992SkrokLeszekM 452700TLTułowice72,53
19992MichalskaJoannaOPEN1200IndywidualnieCzarnków19,28
19993SłomkaAgataK 214000NadleśnictwoTurawa130,07
19993MikielskiWitoldM 121200NadleśnictwoOlsztynek38,13
19993SzpankoMichałM 185500ZSLBiałowieża82,44
19993MajewskiAndrzejM 205700TLTułowice98,39
19993CzarneckiJarosławM 217000NadleśnictwoOsusznica92,23
19993KaliszewskiMariuszM 354200NadleśnictwoStrzebielino69,25
19993LachMirosławM 403600NadleśnictwoStrzebielino71,37
19993JędraszczakEdwardM 452700BULiGLBrzeg80,41
19993ProtasiewiczKatarzynaOPEN1200IndywidualnieBiałystok25,25
20001MikielskaDanutaK 402600Nadleśnictwo Olsztynek28,04
20001MikielskiDanielM 142700Nadleśnictwo Olsztynek41,12
20001CieślikMarcinM 163400ZSLGoraj65,45
20001ZarzeckiArturM 183900ZSLBiałowieża44,55
20001MałyszkoZbigniewM 204600ZSLBiałowieża45,34
20001MoczulskiAdamM 215200NadleśnictwoRudka59,47
20001BuksLeszekM 354400NadleśnictwoRudka52,32
20001ProtasiewiczWłodzimierzM 404100RDLPBiałystok43,07
20001JędryszczakEdwardM 453700BULiGLBrzeg52,57
20001KrakowskiAdamOPEN2100NadleśnictwoLądek Zdrój30,04
20002MikielskiWitoldM 142700Nadleśnictwo Olsztynek83,36
20002MelerWaldemarM 163400NadleśnictwoSkrwilno77,47
20002SoborskiWitoldM 183900NadleśnictwoSkrwilno53,45
20002RemiszewskiPawełM 204600NadleśnictwoKrucz57
20002ŚniadochGrzegorzM 204600ZSLBiałowieża57
20002JasnochGrzegorzM 215200NadleśnictwoPłaska61,14
20002OstrowskiHenrykM 354400NadleśnictwoTurawa84,09
20002MalinowskiWiktorM 404100IndywidualnieŁódź44,42
20002DworakowskiMirosławM 453700ZSLBiałowieża80,02
20002KrywienkoMieczysławOPEN2100NadleśnictwoLądek Zdrój30,35
20003PośpiesznyRadosławM 163400ZSLGoraj83,51
20003NiemiecRafałM 183900NadleśnictwoKrucz78,43
20003RymszewiczPrzemysławM 204600NadleśnictwoKrucz75,41
20003SzczepaniakMichałM 215200NadleśnictwoGniezno65,45
20003CerazyIreneuszM 354400NadleśnictwoJugów97,25
20003MikielskiMarekM 404100NadleśnictwoOlsztynek47,18
20003JelińskiZygmuntM 453700ZSLGoraj97,07
20003BonkSebastianOPEN2100NadleśnictwoLądek Zdrój79,32
20011SzumińskaOlgaK 162300ZSLBiałowieża26,13
20011KosmanJolantaK 214660NadleśnictwoLidzbark99,1
20011MikielskiDanielM 121410Nadleśnictwo Olsztynek45,36
20011RosikKacperM 142150NadleśnictwoPrzytok26,37
20011MatalewskiHubertM 162980ZSLGoraj31,31
20011CieślikMarcinM 184910Nadleśnictwo Krucz85,08
20011ZarzeckiArturM 205870ZSLBiałowieża54,13
20011BiercewiczSebastianM 216980Nadleśnictwo Świętoszów81,52
20011BączekDariuszM 355490NadleśnictwoIława49,31
20011ProtasiewiczWłodzimierzM 404660RDLPBiałystok43,43
20011JelińskiZygmuntM 454110NadleśnictwoKrucz69,19
20011JędryszczakEdwardM 503860BULiGLBrzeg43,35
20011GrędaJózefM 552950NadleśnictwoSyców95,24
20011ModrzewskiWiesławOPEN L3860NadleśnictwoOlsztynek60,08
20011MądrzakPiotrOPEN S1410ZSLGoraj17,38
20012PiwnickaKamilaK 162300IndywidualnieWarszawa81,45
20012SłomkaAgataK 214660Nadleśnictwo Turawa104,05
20012MikielskiWitoldM 142150NadleśnictwoOlsztynek48,32
20012WoronieckiDobrosławM 162980ZSLBiałowieża34,07
20012TomaszewskiBłażejM 184910Nadleśnictwo Krucz89,33
20012PlutowskiWojciechM 205870NadleśnictwoKrucz74,14
20012RemiszewskiPawełM 216980Nadleśnictwo Człopa83,37
20012ŚniateckiAndrzejM 355490BULiGLGdynia69,1
20012BuksLeszekM 404660NadleśnictwoRudka44,36
20012DworakowskiMirosławM 454110ZSLBiałowieża79,17
20012TomysRyszardM 503860NadleśnictwoGdańsk70,18
20012BarcińskiCezaryOPEN L3860NadleśnictwoSkrwilno69,3
20012BarcińskiJerzyOPEN S1410NadleśnictwoSkrwilno26,1
20013KuźmiukJoannaK 162300ZSLBiałowieża85,49
20013KrakiewiczJakubM 142150NadleśnictwoBystrzyca Kłodzka49,47
20013RosikSebastianM 162980NadleśnictwoPrzytok41,23
20013GóreckiPiotrM 184910Nadleśnictwo Krucz97,57
20013RymszewiczPrzemysławM 205870NadleśnictwoKrucz82,18
20013JasnochGrzegorzM 216980Nadleśnictwo Nurzec86,45
20013SarnowskiZygmuntM 355490NadleśnictwoIława73,09
20013MalinowskiWiktorM 404660IndywidualnieŁódź45,5
20013NowickiWaldemarM 503860BULiGLGdynia76,41
20013GośMarekOPEN L3860NadleśnictwoSyców74,17
20013NadarzewskaLudmiłaOPEN S1410NadleśnictwoOlsztynek60,17